VENDREDI 15 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R2 SAINT CLOUD  Pick5 11h40 8
R3 NANTES 12h25 8
R4 LE CROISE LAROCHE 15h53 8
R5 HOL-WOLVEGA 16h44 9
JEUDI 14 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 VINCENNES  Quinté Pick5 13h20 8
R2 FONTAINEBLEAU  Pick5 11h35 8
R3 SAF-VAAL 11h05 9
R4 TOULOUSE 16h07 9
R5 GER-HAMBOURG 17h30 8
MERCREDI 13 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 ANGERS  Quinté 12h25 8
R2 LYON PARILLY  Pick5 11h40 8
R4 REIMS  Pick5 15h57 8
R5 AMIENS 17h00 8
R6 MARSEILLE BORELY 12h40 7
MARDI 12 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT  Quinté 12h40 8
R2 SPA-SON PARDO 11h10 3
R3 CHANTILLY  Pick5 11h35 8
R4 VINCENNES  Pick5 15h57 8
R5 BEL-MONS 17h25 9
R6 SWE-FARJESTAD 11h50 9
R7 SWE-SOLVALLA 17h45 9
R8 SAF-TURFFONTEIN 11h30 8
LUNDI 11 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 TOULOUSE  Quinté Pick5 14h15 8
R2 STRASBOURG 10h40 8
R3 COMPIEGNE 11h55 8
R4 LYON LA SOIE  Pick5 16h12 8
R5 CHL-VALPARAISO 18h45 10
R6 LA CAPELLE 12h30 7
R7 NIMES 12h10 8
R6 ANGERS 12h20 9
R7 SAINT BRIEUC 12h25 8
R9 GRAIGNES 12h50 9
R10 CHATEAUBRIANT 14h00 6
R11 SWE-HALMSTAD 17h50 10
R12 SAF-FLAMINGO PARK 10h50 8
DIMANCHE 10 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 AUTEUIL  Quinté Pick5 12h30 8
R2 GER-KREFELD 10h20 8
R3 AUT-VIENNE 10h35 9
R4 BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT  Pick5 11h35 8
R5 SPA-SON PARDO 15h40 7
R6 BEL-MONS 17h05 6
R7 SWE-ESKILSTUNA 12h30 12
R8 MARSEILLE BORELY 12h30 8
R9 PARAY LE MONIAL 12h10 8
R9 NANCY 10h40 11
R10 VIRE 12h00 9
R11 CORDEMAIS 13h15 8
R12 SAF-GREYVILLE 11h10 10
SAMEDI 09 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 VINCENNES  Quinté Pick5 13h30 9
R2 PAU 10h40 8
R3 SAINT CLOUD  Pick5 11h55 8
R4 MARSEILLE VIVAUX 16h22 7
R5 CHL-CHILE 18h45 19
R6 CAEN 12h20 9
R7 SWE-ESKILSTUNA 14h15 12
R8 SWE-AXEVALLA 18h00 9
R9 SAF-KENILWORTH 11h15 9
R10 SAF-VAAL 10h25 8
VENDREDI 08 NOVEMBRE 2019
PMU Hippodrome Heure Courses
R1 VINCENNES  Quinté Pick5 18h30 7
R2 FONTAINEBLEAU 12h10 7
R3 LE MANS  Pick5 12h25 8
R4 LAVAL 15h53 8
R5 HOL-WOLVEGA 16h40 11
R6 SAINT GALMIER 18h10 9
R7 SWE-ROMME 12h15 9
R8 SWE-UMAKER 17h50 12
R9 SAF-FAIRVIEW 11h00 8