Course | Distance | Heure | Partants | Paris | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIX Montélopp | 2100 | 14h05 | 10 | ||
4619 euros - 2100m - Monté Autostart | ||||||
2 | PRIX Course 2 | 2100 | 14h30 | 11 | ||
4619 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
3 | PRIX Course 3 | 3100 | 15h00 | 14 | ||
19047 euros - 3100m - Attelé Volte | ||||||
4 | PRIX Course 4 | 1609 | 15h22 | 12 | ||
10000 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
5 | PRIX Anders Jahres Pokallopp | 2100 | 15h45 | 8 | ||
19047 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
6 | PRIX Kallblodscupen | 2100 | 16h07 | 15 | ||
10476 euros - 2100m - Attelé Volte | ||||||
7 | PRIX Course 7 | 1609 | 16h30 | 11 | ||
10476 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
8 | PRIX Course 8 | 2100 | 16h55 | 12 | ||
10000 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
9 | PRIX Ulf Thoresen Grand International | 2100 | 17h20 | 10 | ||
49523 euros - 2100m - Attelé Autostart | ||||||
10 | PRIX Course 10 | 1609 | 17h45 | 12 | ||
4619 euros - 1609m - Attelé Autostart |
NOM | EC | S | A | JOCKEY | ENTRAINEUR | DIST. | GAINS | MUSIQUE | COTE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANDS DOWN D4 | H | 6 | PEDERSEN Mor. A. | PEDERSEN Morten A. | 2100 | 39677 | 1a 4a 1a (23) 4a 4a 7a 0a 5a 0a 1a 0a 4a | |||
2 | SMILEY | M | 9 | HOITOMT Eir. | TALBOT Anette Dobloug | 2100 | 35335 | 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 1a 2a (22) 5a 2a 5a (20) 0a 6a | |||
3 | STRONG CASE D4 | H | 5 | TENGSAREID Asb. | WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm | 2100 | 40219 | 0a 5a 4a Qa (23) (22) 0a | |||
4 | NORMA B. D4 | F | 6 | DALEN Dag S. | Killingmo Erik | 2100 | 45788 | 0a 0a Dm 0a 0a 6a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a | |||
5 | AXE BROGARD | H | 8 | STEINE Bjo. | VIGRE Heine | 2100 | 35701 | 0a 0a (22) 5a 0a 0a Dm 0a Dm 6a (21) 2a 1a 1a | |||
6 | GRETZKY BOKO Da | H | 7 | FRODE H. | HAMRE Frode | 2100 | 40990 | 1m (20) 3m 0a 1m 1m | |||
7 | SYNJO DANSEUSE | F | 6 | HOLM Han. C. | HOIAS Trond M. | 2100 | 45611 | 0a 0a 0a 8a (22) 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a 3a 3a 2a | |||
8 | EUKLID A.T. | H | 7 | MIDTFJELD Per. O. | Midtfjeld Per Oleg | 2100 | 39811 | 0a 0a 4a 3a 0a 2a 2a 2a 4a (20) 0a 3a 4a | |||
9 | MAXUNDALEX Da | H | 7 | WASSBERG Tho. | WASSBERG Kjetil | 2100 | 41117 | 9a (23) 5m 10a 0a 3a 0a 5a 0a 2a 2m (22) 1a 0a | |||
10 | ORLANDO CLASSIC Da | H | 6 | MALMIN Kri. | ANDERSSEN TROND | 2100 | 44368 | 0a 1a 3a 4a 0a 0a 5a 2a 2a 0a 2a 3a | |||
11 | RIVA RENN D4 | F | 6 | Stian Eilefsen | Eilefsen Stian | 2100 | 40501 | 4a 5a 0a 4a 5a 1a Aa 2a 1a 5a 1a 0a | |||
12 | DENALI Da | F | 6 | MIKKELBORG Ola. | Mikkelborg Olav | 2100 | 43595 | 6a Da Aa 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 5a 0a 5a 0a |